Bosch Professional
Item #: 263677279

Bosch Professional

Item #: 263677279

BDT 56171

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from EU

0 ratings Write a review
In stock
eu Imported from EU store

QTY:

Order now and get it around Thursday, October 29
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

Precision Engineering
Bosch Professional tools are crafted with precision engineering, ensuring durability and reliability for professionals. This results in better performance and longevity compared to competitors.
Innovative Technology
Incorporating the latest technology, Bosch Professional tools enhance user experience with advanced features that streamline tasks, making work more efficient and time-saving for professionals across various trades.
Comprehensive Range
Bosch Professional offers a comprehensive range of tools tailored for diverse applications, meeting the specific needs of tradespeople, ensuring they have the right tool for every job without compromise on quality.

Product Details

Shop Bosch Professional online at a best price in Bangladesh. B08QZ8WDL4
Power sourceBattery Powered
Maximum Rotational Speed1750 RPM
Voltage18 Volts
Amperage5.5 Amps
Maximum Chuck Size0.75 Inches
Special FeaturesBattery, compatible
Maximum Torque1050 Newton Meters
Number of Speeds3
Speed1750 RPM
Maximum Power850 Watts
Torque1050 Newton Meters
Drill TypeImpact Driver
Battery Capacity5.5 amp_hours
Is ElectricYes
Battery TypeLithium-ion (Li-ion)
Drilling Capacity Wood24 Millimetres
Compatible DevicesBosch Professional 18V system tools and compatible AMPShare devices
Drilling Capacity Metal24 Millimetres
Item Dimensions L x W x H24L x 22.2W x 8.6H centimetres
Item Weight2.3 Kilograms
BrandBosch Professional
Included ComponentsL-Boxx 136 (1 600 A01 2G0); 1/1 L-Boxx insert for device and charger (1 600 A02 58Y); conductor clip (1600 A02 3G7)
Model Number06019J8501
Number of Packs1
Global Trade Identification Number04059952564661
ManufacturerBosch
Number of Items1
Item Type NameGDS 18V-1050 H
Part Number06019J8501
ColourBlue
MaterialMetal
What's in the box?L-Boxx 136 (1 600 A01 2G0); 1/1 L-Boxx insert for device and charger (1 600 A02 58Y); conductor clip (1600 A02 3G7)

Product Description

Bosch Professional

About This Item

Introducing the GDS 18V-1050 H Solo Lboxx - the ultimate power tool for all your professional needs. This high-performance tool combines unmatched reliability, impressive torque, and exceptional durability, making it a must-have for any serious tradesperson. With its ergonomic design and comfortable grip, the GDS 18V-1050 H ensures maximum user comfort, reducing fatigue even during long hours of use. Whether you're working on heavy-duty tasks or delicate precision work, this tool has got you covered. Powered by a robust battery, this power tool delivers consistent and reliable performance, allowing you to tackle any job with confidence.

The GDS 18V-1050 H is engineered to provide optimal power, ensuring efficient and precise results every time. No job is too big or too small for the GDS 18V-1050 H. Its versatile design makes it suitable for a wide range of applications, from construction and woodworking to plumbing and electrical work. Whatever the task at hand, this tool will be your trusted companion. Not only does the GDS 18V-1050 H come with a comprehensive warranty, but it also includes a user manual and maintenance instructions, ensuring that you get the most out of your investment.

Additionally, this tool is compatible with a range of accessories and parts, allowing you to customize your toolkit to suit your specific needs. Don't settle for anything less than the best. Upgrade your arsenal today with the GDS 18V-1050 H Solo Lboxx and experience the power, performance, and precision that professional tradespeople rely on. Shop online now and take advantage of our competitive prices and fast shipping.

Have any Query? Chat with us

Customer Questions & Answers

  • Question: How to Shop Bosch Professional Online From Ubuy?

    Answer: It’s easy to shop Bosch Professional online from Ubuy. You just have to search for the product, choose your shipping method while checking out and get it delivered to your location.
  • Question: Is Bosch Professional Available to Shop Online in Bangladesh?

    Answer: Yes, at Ubuy Bangladesh this product is available for you to shop at a reasonable price. The Bosch Professional is not available locally but you can trust us with our express shipping services.
  • Question: How Long Does It Take to Get Product After Placing the Order?

    Answer: The delivery time of your ordered product varies as per what you've ordered and the shipping method that you've chosen. The estimated delivery time is mentioned during the checkout process, so be carefree while shopping.

BoschProfessional 06019J8501 Editorial Review

Bosch Professional GDS 18V-300 (ohne Akkus und Ladegerät) ist ein leistungsstarker Akku-Drehschlagschrauber mit einem maximalen Drehmoment von 300 Nm, ideal für große Schraubarbeiten und industriellen Einsatz. Nutzer berichten von einer beeindruckenden Leistung, vor allem bei fest sitzenden Schrauben, wobei die Kombination mit einem leistungsstarken Akku die Nutzung erleichtert. Obwohl er nicht für den Reifenwechsel empfohlen wird, bietet er dennoch enorme Kraft und Robustheit. Viele Anwender empfehlen jedoch die Verwendung eines leichteren Modells für alltägliche Aufgaben, da der GDS 18V-300 in der Handhabung etwas unhandlich ist, besonders bei längeren Einsätzen.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 customers ratings
  • 5 Star
    100%
  • 4 Star
    0%
  • 3 Star
    0%
  • 2 Star
    0%
  • 1 Star
    0%

Review this product

Share your thoughts with other customers

Pros

  • Extrem hohe Leistung für schwere Anwendungen
  • Ideal zum Lösen fester Schrauben
  • Robuste Verarbeitung für Langlebigkeit
  • Kompatibilität mit leistungsstarken Akkus
  • Hervorragende Kraft ohne Skrupel

Cons

  • Etwas schwer und unhandlich für den täglichen Gebrauch

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9704 reviews
Read reviews
JK
Jasmin
Verified buyer

“Great products and very good service: very easy and very fast international delivery.”

9 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AG
Anke
Verified buyer

“Wonderful online shopping experience, smooth transaction from the start. Payment method works conveniently and delivery is unexpectedly fast and reliable. You go the extra mile for service. What makes this even more amazing, you deliver to Namibia. I will remain a happy Ubuy customer and will increase my purchases for sure! Thank you!”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
H
Hazel
Verified buyer

“Very easy to find the products what you need, and so fast delivery, that’s why I highly recommended to others costumers to used ubuy.”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
O
Opaleye
Verified buyer

“I received exactly what I ordered I was skeptical about your site because that was my first time to order. But the order came timely and neatly packaged. I was not disappointed. Thank you.”

11 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AC
Adele
Verified buyer

“Easy to find and order what you want on the website. Delivery is quick to the UK”

8 September 2026 · via Trustpilot

WHY SHOP WITH US

Secure Checkout Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Important information

  • Limitations : For products shipped internationally, please note that any manufacturer warranty may not be valid; manufacturer service options may not be available; product manuals, instructions, and safety warnings may not be in destination country languages; the products (and accompanying materials) may not be designed in accordance with destination country standards, specifications, and labeling requirements; and the products may not conform to destination country voltage and other electrical standards (requiring use of an adapter or converter if appropriate). The recipient is responsible for assuring that the product can be lawfully imported to the destination country. When ordering from Ubuy or its affiliates, the recipient is the importer of record and must comply with all laws and regulations of the destination country.
  • Not all the products listed on Ubuy are for sale, as Ubuy is a global search engine. Products are subject to export/trade regulations.